九游会登录入口|(集团)点击登录

SHENZHEN GTDTECH TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Contact Us

Name: Elsa Zhao
Tel:###41
Fax:###42
E-mail: >###
Add: Building 2, Dejin Industrial Area, Fuyong Town, Baoan District,SZ, China
Skype: htgjled009
Skype: htgjled009 >###

Link
Products > Optical Products > > Fiber Optic Jumper
Product name : Fiber Optic Jumper
Item : GD-FOPC-0006
 Enlarge Image                   Back
            


Details:

Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be freely specified by the customer as shown below.

 

>End-Face Type: PC/UPC/APC

>Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm

>Available for simplex and duplex

>The outer jacket can be PVC, LSZH, Armored etc

>Available for different connectors: SC, LC, FC, ST, MPO, MTP, MU, DIN, D4, E2K etc

>Fiber Type: Single mode fiber G652D, G657A1 and G657A2, Multimode fiber OM1, OM2, OM3 and          OM4 are available

>Low insertion loss and high return loss, high dense connection, easy for operation

>Customer lengths and connectors are available upon request

 

>CATV

>Computer networks

>Telecommunication networks

>ODF of optical transmission system

>High speed data transmission network

>High quality graphic transmission network

>Connection of optical transmission equipment


Related Products :

Online service

Skype: htgjled009